Payment methods UPS

Figure L30000424: DOVETAIL 115 mm FORM D1 BORING BAR HOLDER ID=60 mm SIDE LOCK

$ CAD CAD 65800

DOVETAIL 115 mm FORM D1 BORING BAR HOLDER ID=60 mm SIDE LOCK

Tableau L30000424: DOVETAIL 115 mm FORM D1 BORING BAR HOLDER ID=60 mm SIDE LOCK

Commande N°NG
Size
H2D1 H7B1B2H3H5L2L3
THV-D1-56.32165632653052283194
THV-D1-56.40165640653052283194
THV-D1-72.402072407635683639110
THV-D1-72.502072507635683639110
THV-D1-90.502590509445854539138
THV-D1-90.602590609445854539138
THV-D1-115.60321156094489357.549148
THV-D1-115.8032115801256311557.549148
THV-D1-140.804014080125631157059178
THV-D1-140.10040140100140701357059178

L30000424

Autre nom: